vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2017 » CFR R
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 - CFR R

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6
364      Oradea 11.30, Episcopia Bihor 11.38-11.53, Biharkeresztes 11.08-11.44, Püspökladány 12.52
365      Püspökladány 13.09, Biharkeresztes 14.17-14.37, Episcopia Bihor 15.52-16.07, Oradea 16.15
368      Salonta 13.42, Oradea 14.26-14.41, Episcopia Bihor 14.49-15.04, Biharkeresztes 14.19-14.44, Püspökladány 15.52
369      Püspökladány 6.33, Biharkeresztes 7.37-8.02, Episcopia Bihor 9.17-9.32, Oradea 9.41-9.56, Salonta 10.38
2039      Deva - Vinţu de Jos - Alba Iulia - Teiuş - Cluj Napoca
2061      Craiova - Piatra Olt - Râmnicu Vâlcea - Podu Olt(11:22-11:23) - Sibiu(12:04)
2068      Sibiu - Podu Olt(8:22-8:23) - Lotru(9:40-9:41) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(10:38)
2069      Râmnicu Vâlcea(2:45) - Lotru(3:36-3:46) - Podu Olt(5:21-5:22) - Sibiu
2070      Sibiu(16:04) - Podu Olt(16:43-16:44) - Râmnicu Vâlcea - Piatra Olt - Craiova
2071      Piatra Olt(3:45) - Băbeni(5:24-5:45) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(6:30-6:32) - Lotru(7:25-7:26) - Podu Olt(9:00)
2072      Podu Olt(13:05) - Lotru(14:20-14:21) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(15:12-15:15) - Băbeni(15:50-15:51) - Piatra Olt(17:33)
2074      Lotru(6:00) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(6:53-7:00) - Piatra Olt(9:08)
2075      Piatra Olt(12:40) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(15:02)
2076      Râmnicu Vâlcea(13:04) - Piatra Olt(15:22)
2078      Râmnicu Vâlcea(15:15) - Băbeni(15:50-15:51) - Piatra Olt(17:33)
2079      Piatra Olt(20:49) - Băbeni(22:26-22:27) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(23:10)
2084      Petroşani - Târgu Jiu - Filiaşi - Craiova
2101      Braşov(6:06) - Făgăraş(7:39-7:42) - Podu Olt(9:11-9:12) - Sibiu(9:55)
2102      Sibiu 11.55, Brașov 15.57
2103      Brașov(14:35) - Făgăraş(16:14-16:16) - Podu Olt(17:59-18:00) - Sibiu(18:40)
2104      Sibiu 14.30, Făgăraș 17.03-17.13, Brașov 18.50
2106      Sibiu(15:40) - Podu Olt(16:19-16:20) - Făgăraş(17:46-18:09) - Braşov(19:30)
2108      Sibiu(14:30) - Podu Olt(15:13-15:24) - Făgăraş(17:03)
2110      Sibiu(15:40) - Podu Olt(16:19-16:20) - Făgăraş(17:46)
2181      Margina(5:14) - Lugoj(6:20)
2182      Lugoj(4:10) - Margina(5:07-5:22) - Ilia(6:06-6:07) - Deva(6:42-6:45) - Simeria(6:58)
2183      Margina(11:50) - Lugoj(13:12)
2184      Lugoj(7:23) - Margina(9:06)
2185      Simeria(15:00) - Deva(15:12-15:13) - Ilia(15:47-15:48) - Margina(16:36-16:56) - Lugoj(18:18)
2186      Lugoj(15:47) - Margina(16:47)
2188      Lugoj(19:50) - Margina(20:53)
2201      Arad(6:21) - Curtici(6:40)
2202      Curtici(5:44) - Arad(6:03)
2203      Arad(7:55) - Curtici(8:14)
2204      Curtici(6:55) - Arad(7:09)
2206      Curtici(8:35) - Arad(8:54)
2207      Arad(14:40) - Curtici(14:59)
2209      Arad(16:25) - Curtici(16:44)
2210      Curtici(15:45) - Arad(16:04)
2211      Arad(18:25) - Curtici(18:44)
2212      Curtici(17:28) - Arad(17:47)
2213      Arad(19:45) - Curtici(20:04)
2214      Curtici(19:02) - Arad(19:21)
2215      Arad(23:44) - Curtici(0:03)
2216      Curtici(21:30) - Arad(21:49)
2230      Timişoara Nord(3:50) - Remetea Mică(4:39)
2231      Remetea Mică(5:00) - Timişoara Nord(5:54)
2232      Remetea Mică(6:41) - Radna(7:31)
2233      Remetea Mică(6:18) - Timişoara Nord(7:12)
2234      Timişoara Nord(14:45) - Remetea Mică(15:39)
2235      Radna(14:10) - Remetea Mică(14:56)
2236      Timişoara Nord(16:34) - Remetea Mică(17:28)
2237      Remetea Mică(18:01) - Timişoara Nord(18:55)
2302      Simeria - Vinţu de Jos(6:20-6:21) - Alba Iulia(6:33-6:50) - Teiuş(7:33)
2307      Teiuş(19:05) - Alba Iulia(19:51-19:56) - Vinţu de Jos(20:08-20:09) - Simeria
2311      Teiuş - Alba Iulia - Vinţu de Jos - Simeria
2312      Simeria - Vinţu de Jos - Alba Iulia - Teiuş
2411      Sibiu(7:25) - Sălişte Hm(8:07-8:08) - Miercurea Sibiu Hm(8:43-8:44) - Vinţu de Jos(9:35)
2412      Teiuş(2:05) - Alba Iulia(2:53-3:07) - Vinţu de Jos(3:20-3:42) - Miercurea Sibiu Hm(4:33-4:40) - Sălişte Hm(5:18-5:19) - Sibiu(5:59)
2414      Teiuş(3:40) - Alba Iulia(4:20-4:25) - Vinţu de Jos(4:36-4:56) - Miercurea Sibiu Hm(5:46-5:47) - Sălişte Hm(6:24-6:25) - Sibiu(7:09)
2415      Sibiu(19:28) - Sălişte Hm(20:10-20:11) - Miercurea Sibiu Hm(20:48-20:49) - Vinţu de Jos(21:44-22:05) - Alba Iulia(22:17-22:19) - Teiuş(22:58)
2416      Vinţu de Jos(16:02) - Miercurea Sibiu Hm(16:50-17:07) - Sălişte Hm(17:44-17:45) - Sibiu(18:29)
2420      Miercurea Sibiu Hm(4:40) - Sălişte Hm(5:18-5:19) - Sibiu(5:59)
2421      Sibiu(12:15) - Sălişte Hm(13:00)
2422      Sălişte Hm(13:20) - Sibiu(14:03)
2423      Sibiu(14:47) - Sălişte Hm(15:34-15:35) - Miercurea Sibiu(16:13)
2436      Călimăneşti(13:35) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(14:01)
2437      Râmnicu Vâlcea(14:22) - Călimăneşti(14:47-14:48) - Lotru(15:12)
2438      Lotru(15:30) - Călimăneşti(15:57-15:59) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(16:25)
2439      Băbeni(23:08) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(23:45)
2441      Târgu Mureş(3:15) - Războieni(4:44-4:45) - Teiuş(5:33-5:34) - Alba Iulia(6:13-6:36) - Vinţu de Jos(6:49-7:13) - Sibiu(14:47)
2442      Teiuş(6:24) - Războieni(7:03-7:05) - Târgu Mureş(8:38)
2443      Sibiu(15:35) - Vinţu de Jos(17:58-18:19) - Alba Iulia(18:31-18:33) - Teiuş(19:20-19:21) - Războieni(19:59-20:00) - Târgu Mureş(21:30)
2444      Târgu Mureş(15:40) - Războieni(17:05-17:26) - Teiuş(18:10)
2457      Băbeni(7:05) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(7:48-7:50) - Călimăneşti(8:18)
2459      Băbeni(23:08) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(23:45)
2461      Râmnicu Vâlcea(17:25) - Podu Olt(19:48)
2464      Podu Olt(20:10) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(22:18-22:20) - Băbeni(22:55)
2466      Podu Olt(20:10) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(22:18)
2474      Râmnicu Vâlcea(23:15) - Piatra Olt(1:35)
2481      Câineni(5:35) - Podu Olt(6:24-6:29) - Sibiu
2482      (Sibiu...) - Podu Olt(15:30) - Lotru(16:40)
2491      Teiuş(4:00) - Alba Iulia(4:40-5:00) - Vinţu de Jos(5:12-5:27) - Şibot(5:54-5:56) - Cugir Hm(6:26)
2492      Cugir Hm(6:35) - Şibot(7:06-7:07) - Vinţu de Jos(7:38-7:39) - Alba Iulia(7:50-8:18) - Teiuş(9:10)
2493      Teiuş(13:01) - Alba Iulia(13:40-13:42) - Vinţu de Jos(13:55-13:56) - Şibot(14:25-14:26) - Cugir Hm(14:58)
2494      Cugir Hm(15:10) - Şibot(15:42-15:43) - Vinţu de Jos(16:15-16:16) - Alba Iulia(16:28-16:30) - Teiuş(17:10)
2565      Sibiu 16.01, Mediaș 17.35
2602      Arad(4:37) - Timişoara Nord(5:48)
2613      Timişoara Nord(23:26) - Arad(0:34)
3001      Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov
3002      Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord
3003      Bucureşti Basarab(7:44) - Ploieşti Vest(9:08-9:10) - Braşov(11:41)
3005      Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Vest - Braşovq
3006      Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord
3007      Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Vest - Braşovq
3008      Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord
3009      Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov
3010      Braşov(16:25) - Ploieşti Vest(18:58-19:01) - Bucureşti Nord(20:14)
3011      Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov
3012      Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6



116.4
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy
new

Našli jste chybu?